Staff Directory

Constituent

Jennifer Bean

Teacher
Grade 4

Cecilia Behel

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Amanda Bell

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Melinda Brown

Educational Assistant
Library

Bentley Bryant

Teacher
Grade 2

Kathy Buchanan

Teacher
Grade 2

Holly Calatrello

Teacher
RTI

Chelsea Chellstorp

Teacher
Grade 4

Brittany Cleveland

Teacher
Grade 5

Tammy Coop

Librarian
Library

Amy Cunningham

Teacher
Grade 5

Caitlin Curlee

Teacher
Special Education

Sherri Damron

Teacher
Kindergarten

Dr. Glenn Dillehay

Principal
Administration

Misty Driver

Teacher
Kindergarten

Christina Eggleston

Secretary
Support Staff

Kayla Ehlers

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Jason Evans

Custodian
Support Staff

Jerry Flippo

Custodian
Support Staff

Fenella Fraley

Educational Assistant
Special Education

Ashley Gass

Teacher
Special Education

Danae Greenwood

Teacher
Kindergarten

Christopher Gregory

Music Teacher
Related Arts

Cortney Harris

Teacher
Grade 3

Glendolyn Hawkersmith

Teacher
RTI

Dr. Lisa Henry

School Counselor
Counseling

Sherry Hensley

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Emily Judkins

Teacher
Grade 1

Sonya Knack

Educational Assistant
Special Education

Laura Lockmiller

Teacher
Grade 3

Dawn Martin

Educational Assistant
Special Education

Rivers Maxon

Teacher
Special Education

Michael McGee

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Jared Olive

PE Teacher
Related Arts

Gwendolyn Patterson

Teacher
Special Education

Laurie Perry

Teacher
Kindergarten

Laura Pullum

Art Teacher
Related Arts

Melanie Schreck

Teacher
Special Education

Tabitha Sehorne

Teacher
Grade 3

Rhonda Stevens

Teacher
Grade 5

Lynn Tankersley

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Hannah Thomas

Teacher
Grade 2

Amanda Thompson

Educational Assistant
Special Education

Juliebhe Totherow

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Tabitha Tucker

Teacher
Kindergarten

Cindy Walton

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Jennifer Wofford

Teacher
Grade 1

Mary Wright

Teacher
Grade 4

Richard Wright

Custodian
Support Staff